Próximos Me Apunto!

15
jueves nov. 2018
Nivel 2 - 2,7
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
17:30, 90 minutos

Carlos Barrios Ibañez
Carlos Barrios Ibañez 2,39
Carlos Barrios Ibañez
CARLOS CAMARA SANCHEZ
CARLOS CAMARA SANCHEZ 2,27
CARLOS CAMARA SANCHEZ
Alberto Lacarte Sieso
Alberto Lacarte Sieso 2,10
Alberto Lacarte Sieso
Guillermo Mestre
Guillermo Mestre 2,34
Guillermo Mestre
15
jueves nov. 2018
Nivel 3,3 - 4,2
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
21:00, 90 minutos

Javier Pascual Vicente
Javier Pascual Vicente 3,71
Javier Pascual Vicente
Alejandro Martinez Garcia
Alejandro Martinez Garcia 3,10
Alejandro Martinez Garcia
Iñaki Guallart Balet
Iñaki Guallart Balet 3,77
Iñaki Guallart Balet
Fernando Sarría Ramírez
Fernando Sarría Ramírez 3,35
Fernando Sarría Ramírez
16
viernes nov. 2018
PRUEBA DE NIVELACIÓN
9:30, 45 minutos
Prof. Ariel Cortez
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Falta 1 jugador.
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 1,79 - 2,49
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:30, 90 minutos

Carlos Barrios Ibañez
Carlos Barrios Ibañez 2,39
Carlos Barrios Ibañez
Javier Milan Lopera
Javier Milan Lopera 1,97
Javier Milan Lopera
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 3 - 4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:30, 90 minutos

Roberto Domingo Llop
Roberto Domingo Llop 3,63
Roberto Domingo Llop
CARMELO SANTED HERNANDO
CARMELO SANTED HERNANDO 3,53
CARMELO SANTED HERNANDO
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 2,5 - 3,2
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
17:00, 90 minutos

Alberto Gómez Garijo
Alberto Gómez Garijo 3,24
Alberto Gómez Garijo
Ricardo Moreno Suárez
Ricardo Moreno Suárez 2,74
Ricardo Moreno Suárez
Fernando Sarría Ramírez
Fernando Sarría Ramírez 3,35
Fernando Sarría Ramírez
carlos aldea nogues
carlos aldea nogues 2,93
carlos aldea nogues
16
viernes nov. 2018
PRUEBA DE NIVELACIÓN
17:00, 45 minutos
Prof. Ariel Cortez
Ocupado
Ocupado
Ocupado
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 1,35 - 1,9
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
17:30, 90 minutos

Sara Salvador Huerta
Sara Salvador Huerta 1,66
Sara Salvador Huerta
SONIA SALVADOR HUERTA
SONIA SALVADOR HUERTA 1,82
SONIA SALVADOR HUERTA
Luis Miguel De TORRES SEGURA
Luis Miguel De TORRES SEGURA 2,10
Luis Miguel De TORRES SEGURA
Oscar Palomero Marquina
Oscar Palomero Marquina 1,61
Oscar Palomero Marquina
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 2,4 - 3,4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
18:30, 90 minutos

Isidro Hernandez Villen
Isidro Hernandez Villen 2,66
Isidro Hernandez Villen
Jorge Navarro Calero
Jorge Navarro Calero 2,71
Jorge Navarro Calero
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 1,69 - 2,39
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
19:00, 90 minutos

Roberto Ciruelos Puron
Roberto Ciruelos Puron 1,70
Roberto Ciruelos Puron
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
16
viernes nov. 2018
Nivel 3 - 4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
20:00, 90 minutos

Antonio Rodríguez Villanueva
Antonio Rodríguez Villanueva 3,14
Antonio Rodríguez Villanueva
Jesus Ganuza Fernandez
Jesus Ganuza Fernandez 3,58
Jesus Ganuza Fernandez
Antonio Cordero Rivero
Antonio Cordero Rivero 3,25
Antonio Cordero Rivero
Luis Carlos Molina Cortecero
Luis Carlos Molina Cortecero 3,05
Luis Carlos Molina Cortecero
16
viernes nov. 2018
PRUEBA DE NIVELACIÓN
20:00, 45 minutos
Prof. Bruno
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 4 jugadores.
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 2,2 - 3,5
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
8:30, 90 minutos

Jose Antonio Sanz Conte
Jose Antonio Sanz Conte 2,50
Jose Antonio Sanz Conte
Alvaro Portoles de Val
Alvaro Portoles de Val 2,67
Alvaro Portoles de Val
Sergio Jerez Camazon
Sergio Jerez Camazon 2,75
Sergio Jerez Camazon
juan jose utrilla marco
juan jose utrilla marco 3,00
juan jose utrilla marco
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 1,75 - 2,4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:30, 90 minutos

Ignacio Ordóñez Pereira
Ignacio Ordóñez Pereira 2,01
Ignacio Ordóñez Pereira
Angel Valles Pintado
Angel Valles Pintado 1,88
Angel Valles Pintado
Raul Pomar Miguel
Raul Pomar Miguel 1,92
Raul Pomar Miguel
Francisco Javier Abian Garcia
Francisco Javier Abian Garcia 1,95
Francisco Javier Abian Garcia
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 2,64 - 3,65
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:30, 90 minutos

Jaime González Pina
Jaime González Pina 2,85
Jaime González Pina
Jorge Angulo Sanchez
Jorge Angulo Sanchez 3,26
Jorge Angulo Sanchez
jose manuel garcia perez
jose manuel garcia perez 3,16
jose manuel garcia perez
Vito León Tejada
Vito León Tejada 3,26
Vito León Tejada
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 3 - 4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
10:00, 90 minutos

Daniel Aduan Minguillon
Daniel Aduan Minguillon 3,10
Daniel Aduan Minguillon
jose luis arias fernandez
jose luis arias fernandez 3,21
jose luis arias fernandez
Eduardo Ferrer Hernandez
Eduardo Ferrer Hernandez 3,02
Eduardo Ferrer Hernandez
Alejandro Martinez Garcia
Alejandro Martinez Garcia 3,10
Alejandro Martinez Garcia
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 2,2 - 2,9
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
10:30, 90 minutos

Carlos Abadias Nicolas
Carlos Abadias Nicolas 2,44
Carlos Abadias Nicolas
fernando sarasa biel
fernando sarasa biel 2,76
fernando sarasa biel
Jorge Navarro Calero
Jorge Navarro Calero 2,71
Jorge Navarro Calero
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Falta 1 jugador.
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 1,6 - 2,1
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
11:30, 90 minutos

Eva Pardos García
Eva Pardos García 1,90
Eva Pardos García
Gabriel Bolaños Guajardo
Gabriel Bolaños Guajardo 1,73
Gabriel Bolaños Guajardo
Elena Andolz Solchaga
Elena Andolz Solchaga 1,68
Elena Andolz Solchaga
Ana Lahuerta Conde
Ana Lahuerta Conde 2,00
Ana Lahuerta Conde
17
sábado nov. 2018
Nivel 1,7 - 2,4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
19:00, 90 minutos

Francisco Antón
Francisco Antón 1,70
Francisco Antón
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 2,22 - 3
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
8:30, 90 minutos

Jaime González Pina
Jaime González Pina 2,85
Jaime González Pina
Jose Manuel Plou Asensio
Jose Manuel Plou Asensio 2,94
Jose Manuel Plou Asensio
Pablo Murante Berrocal
Pablo Murante Berrocal 2,30
Pablo Murante Berrocal
MANUEL RUIZ MONTOYA
MANUEL RUIZ MONTOYA 2,64
MANUEL RUIZ MONTOYA
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 2,41 - 3,11
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:00, 90 minutos

Sergio Jerez Camazon
Sergio Jerez Camazon 2,75
Sergio Jerez Camazon
Gabriel Calvo Ripolles
Gabriel Calvo Ripolles 2,63
Gabriel Calvo Ripolles
Jorge Navarro Calero
Jorge Navarro Calero 2,71
Jorge Navarro Calero
Jose Juan Sarralbe Gomez
Jose Juan Sarralbe Gomez 2,92
Jose Juan Sarralbe Gomez
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 1,8 - 2,5
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:00, 90 minutos

Javier Milan Lopera
Javier Milan Lopera 1,97
Javier Milan Lopera
Raul Pomar Miguel
Raul Pomar Miguel 1,92
Raul Pomar Miguel
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 1,75 - 2,4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
10:00, 90 minutos

Raquel Nuño Ejarque
Raquel Nuño Ejarque 2,00
Raquel Nuño Ejarque
José María Marteles Aparicio
José María Marteles Aparicio 1,90
José María Marteles Aparicio
Marta Elena Pueyo Castan
Marta Elena Pueyo Castan 1,83
Marta Elena Pueyo Castan
Ana Lahuerta Conde
Ana Lahuerta Conde 2,00
Ana Lahuerta Conde
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 3 - 4
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
11:30, 90 minutos

Antonio Garcia Morte
Antonio Garcia Morte 3,48
Antonio Garcia Morte
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 2,5 - 3,25
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
18:00, 90 minutos

Óscar Alfaro Ormaolea
Óscar Alfaro Ormaolea 2,96
Óscar Alfaro Ormaolea
Alberto Gómez Garijo
Alberto Gómez Garijo 3,24
Alberto Gómez Garijo
Chema Lopez Villajos
Chema Lopez Villajos 2,74
Chema Lopez Villajos
Raul Ferrera Hernandez
Raul Ferrera Hernandez 2,62
Raul Ferrera Hernandez
18
domingo nov. 2018
Nivel 2,21 - 2,81
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
19:00, 90 minutos

David Espinosa
David Espinosa 2,23
David Espinosa
Jose Ignacio Cavero Irure
Jose Ignacio Cavero Irure 2,53
Jose Ignacio Cavero Irure
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
19
lunes nov. 2018
Nivel 2,54 - 3,24
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:30, 90 minutos

David Bueno Latorre
David Bueno Latorre 2,87
David Bueno Latorre
fernando sarasa biel
fernando sarasa biel 2,76
fernando sarasa biel
Ricardo Moreno Suárez
Ricardo Moreno Suárez 2,74
Ricardo Moreno Suárez
Angel Martinez Pociello
Angel Martinez Pociello 3,04
Angel Martinez Pociello
19
lunes nov. 2018
Nivel 3,25 - 4,1
PARTIDOS ME APUNTO
9:30, 90 minutos

Carlos Javier Abellan Martinez
Carlos Javier Abellan Martinez 3,26
Carlos Javier Abellan Martinez
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.